Kami Couch: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | |Hollywood Connection (Burbank) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Stars (Junior) Solos<br />Titanium | |1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Stars (Junior) Solos<br />Titanium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |24/7 (Bellevue) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Honolulu) | |JUMP (Honolulu) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Portland) | |JUMP (Portland) | ||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Machina | | rowspan="3" |Machina | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Billings) | |NUVO (Billings) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Masquerade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (New Orleans) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Bellevue) | |NUVO (Bellevue) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
|Fire Thief | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Patina | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Wisp | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||