Kami Couch: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 74: Line 74:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank)
|Hollywood Connection (Burbank)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Stars (Junior) Solos<br />Titanium Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Co-Stars (Junior) Solos<br />Titanium
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
Line 86: Line 86:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|High Gold Award
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2018
| rowspan="9" |2018
Line 93: Line 93:
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]]
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
Line 142: Line 142:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop The Clock!
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock!
|-
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Honolulu)
|JUMP (Honolulu)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked
|-
|-
|JUMP (Portland)
|JUMP (Portland)
Line 161: Line 161:
|
|
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|24/7 (Anaheim)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Machina
| rowspan="3" |Machina
Line 170: Line 170:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NUVO (Billings)
|NUVO (Billings)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="4" |Masquerade
| rowspan="5" |Masquerade
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|24/7 (New Orleans)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Bellevue)
|NUVO (Bellevue)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
|Fire Thief
|
|
|
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="3" |Patina
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|NUVO (Tulsa)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Wisp
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|NUVO (Kansas City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|}
|}