Kami Couch: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Split | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Katie Couch]] | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|To Cross Paths | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Haley Heckthorn | |||
|[[Katie Couch]] | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||