Katie Couch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity (Dearborn) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|JUMP (Dearborn) | |JUMP (Dearborn) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="5"|In the Mountains | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Houston) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Honolulu) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 10 in Mini Female Cole Performer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Sugar Pie Honey Bunch | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Crazy Little Thing | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||