Katie Couch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2"|2020 | ||
|Memories That Never Die | |Memories That Never Die | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Parallels | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Kami Couch]] | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||