Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Videos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 101: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sink Back into the Ocean | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 104: | Line 110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang | | style="text-align: center; " |Bang Bang | ||