Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |River & Roads | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Above the Clouds of Pompeii | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Darby Cron<br />Brady Davison<br />Raegen Dowling<br />Lindsey George<br />Emily Ha<br />Julia Harnetiaux<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Cheyenne Kotick<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Madisyn Ujkic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Run the Track | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Donna Shepherd | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Brady Davison<br />Emily Ha<br />Julia Harnetiaux<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Cheyenne Kotick<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Madisyn Ujkic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hurry Up! We're Dreaming! | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Emily Ha<br />Julia Harnetiaux<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />Marissa Perez<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tennis Court | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Nadeau | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Raegen Dowling<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Emily Ha<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Kendall Paterson<br />Marissa Perez<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Body Language | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Donna Shepherd | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Life Goes On | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Nadeau | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Water Under the Bridge | | style="text-align: center; " |Water Under the Bridge | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 183: | Line 240: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red Lips | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Red Lips | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Raegen Dowling<br />Lindsey George<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Raegen Dowling<br />Lindsey George<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 199: | Line 259: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Diner | | style="text-align: center; " |The Diner | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | | style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Chavarria<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Aubree Kayl<br />Carlee Liederman<br />[[Kiana Mariano]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | | style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 212: | Line 272: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Submarines | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />Lindsey George<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />Lindsey George<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live! (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | | style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | | style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yaow | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Yaow! | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Star Showcase | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | | style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | | style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />Lindsey George<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Tate Relock<br />Rheanna Tumang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |OCPAA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|} | |} | ||