Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 191: Line 191:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Spare Change
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Zarina Cabanilla]]<br />Emily Ha<br />Alyssa Jose<br />Shannon Mccarthy<br />Reo Nathan<br />Genelle Tolentino
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |2014