Hannahlei Cabanilla: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | | style="text-align: center; " |Press Record | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Submarines | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br>Julia Harnetiaux | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Darby Cron<br />Alexa Dubin<br />Emerson Garcia<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Jessica Huth<br />Tiffany Kim<br />Mali Mokhtari<br />Victoria Montalvo<br />Kaitlin Noble<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |We Are the Ones | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Catilyn Guntle<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />Cortnee Wilson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Yaow! | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />Alli Chu<br />Caitlyn Guntle<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]]<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Darby Cron | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| Line 330: | Line 333: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tornadoland | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chad McCall<br />Julia Harnetiaux | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hayden Antonelli<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />Evan Guinet<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | ||