Kaylee Quinn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Duets |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspa ="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3"style="text-align: center; " |Bowl of Cherries | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Petite Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Firework | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |God Bless the Child | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nexstar (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Nexstar | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos <br> National Junior Miss Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> National WCDE Elite Mini Female DOY | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |The Raven | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Karame Adesko | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
Candyman - jazz - choreographed by Mandy Rogers - 2015 | Candyman - jazz - choreographed by Mandy Rogers - 2015 | ||