Kaylee Quinn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Women Classical Dance | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Women Classical Dance | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2019 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Fall For You | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||