Bella Rose: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani123 No edit summary |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|3010 Children of the Revennant | |||
|Village Patron | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|One Shot | |||
|Lily | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Frenzy | |||
|Lucy | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|The Insect & the Alien | |||
|Hiker | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|3010 the Righteous Path | |||
|Villager | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Painkiller | |||
|Young Cass | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Hiraeth | |||
|Young Angie | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Unconditional | |||
|Child At Funeral | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Damnation's Day: The Witness | |||
|Girl | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Bella The Strange | |||
|Bella | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Astrid | |||
|Astrid | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|The Devil May Care | |||
|Young Bethany Walsh | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Break the Cycle | |||
|Georgie | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Aquaman | |||
|Arthur's Class Mate | |||
|Feature Film | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|The Childeater | |||
|Party Guest | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hidden Gene | |||
|Emma Wilcox | |||
|Short Film | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| Line 70: | Line 150: | ||
|Meg | |Meg | ||
|''post-production'' | |''post-production'' | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|Jiva | |||
|Sasha | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|Amua | |||
|Match Patron | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 173: | ||
|Janie Scott | |Janie Scott | ||
|''in development'' | |''in development'' | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Dear Internet | |||
|Little Girl | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Flickers | |||
|Zoey Thompson/ Madison MacDougall | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Chuckles | |||
|Whitney Parker | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||