Skye Azzopardi: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m 1 revision imported
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|nationality = Australian
|nationality = Australian
|hometown = Sydney, Australia
|hometown = Sydney, Australia
|height = 5'4"
|eye color = Blue
|eye color = Blue
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|school grade = Class of 2017
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Singer
|siblings = 1 younger brother
|siblings = 1 younger brother
|friends = [[Toni Marinovic]]
|friends = [[Toni Marinovic]]
|height = 5'4"|school grade = Class of 2017}}'''''Skylar "Skye" Azzopardi''''' (born on December 2, 1999 in Sydney, Australia) is an Australian entertainer.
}}'''''Skylar "Skye" Azzopardi''''' (born on December 2, 1999 in Sydney, Australia) is an Australian entertainer.
{{stub}}
 
==Filmography==
===Theater===
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Show
!Role
!Notes
|-
|2012
|Annie
|July
|Australian National Tour
|}
 
==External Link==
==External Link==
*[https://www.instagram.com/skyeazza/ Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/skyeazza/ Instagram]