Zoe Ioannou: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 Adding categories |
imported>TVfan98 |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
!Role | !Role | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Guys & Dolls | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|School House Rock | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|High School Musical | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Grease | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Annie | |||
|Duffy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Seusical | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|The Greatest Musicals | |||
|Ensemble | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 94: | ||
|Pepper | |Pepper | ||
|Australian Tour | |Australian Tour | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Wizard of Oz | |||
|Glinda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|The Musicals | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||