Layla Boyce: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 No edit summary |
imported>TVfan98 No edit summary |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | | style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Daisy Statham]]<br />Caroline Young<br />Diego Sanna<br />Felix Warren<br />Isabella Graham<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Pauline Chaleur-Launey<br />Regan Garica<br />[[Rosie Marks]] | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Daisy Statham]]<br />Caroline Young<br />Diego Sanna<br />Felix Warren<br />Isabella Graham<br />[[Lottie Sicilia]]<br />Naomi Pacquette<br />Pauline Chaleur-Launey<br />Regan Garica<br />[[Rosie Marks]] | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Musicals | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 279: | Line 284: | ||
|''Doctor Dolittle'' | |''Doctor Dolittle'' | ||
|Ensemble | |Ensemble | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||