Caitlin Garcia: Difference between revisions
imported>KSwani123 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
}}'''''Caitlin Garcia''''' (born on November 8, 2003 in the UK), is a child dancer/actress/singer. | }}'''''Caitlin Garcia''''' (born on November 8, 2003 in the UK), is a child dancer/actress/singer. | ||
== Solos == | ==Dances== | ||
{| class=" | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:50%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2009 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Mickey Mouse | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2010 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Everybody Wants To Be A Cat | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Tap | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2011 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Popular | ||
|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2012 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Fabulous | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2013 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Glamours | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2014 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|What You Want | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2015 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Defying Gravity | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2016 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Somebody To Love | ||
|Contemporary | | style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|2017 | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|California Dreaming | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | style="text-align:center;"|2018 | ||
|Bop To The Top | | style="text-align:center;"|For Forever | ||
|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2018 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Bop To The Top | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | |||
|} | |} | ||