Caitlin Garcia: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Movies |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
!Award/Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2009 | | style="text-align:center;"|2009 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Mickey Mouse | | style="text-align:center;"|Mickey Mouse | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2010 | | style="text-align:center;"|2010 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Everybody Wants to be a Cat | | style="text-align:center;"|Everybody Wants to be a Cat | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tap | | style="text-align:center;"|Tap | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2011 | | style="text-align:center;"|2011 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Popular | | style="text-align:center;"|Popular | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2012 | | style="text-align:center;"|2012 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Fabulous | | style="text-align:center;"|Fabulous | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2013 | | style="text-align:center;"|2013 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Glamourous | | style="text-align:center;"|Glamourous | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2014 | | style="text-align:center;"|2014 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |I Know Things Now | | style="text-align:center;" |I Know Things Now | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2015 | | style="text-align:center;"|2015 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Defying Gravity | | style="text-align:center;"|Defying Gravity | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | | style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2016 | | style="text-align:center;"|2016 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Somebody to Love | | style="text-align:center;"|Somebody to Love | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | | style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2017 | | style="text-align:center;"|2017 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|California Dreaming | | style="text-align:center;"|California Dreaming | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | | style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2018 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|For Forever | | style="text-align:center;"|For Forever | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | | style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Bop to the Top | | style="text-align:center;"|Bop to the Top | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|My Brother | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|1st Overall In Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Good As It Gets | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|1st Overall In Teen Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||