Biba Aslin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>KSwani123 |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
!Place/Awards | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2010 | | style="text-align:center;"|2010 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cooties | | style="text-align:center;"|Cooties | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre | ||
|1st overall in minis solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2011 | | style="text-align:center;"|2011 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Defying Gravity | | style="text-align:center;"|Defying Gravity | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | | style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | ||
|1st overall in minis solos (ages 5-8) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2012 | | style="text-align:center;"|2012 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|I Want It Now | | style="text-align:center;"|I Want It Now | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre | | style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre | ||
|1st overall in minis solos (ages 5 to 8) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2013 | | style="text-align:center;"|2013 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|If I Had You | | style="text-align:center;"|If I Had You | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
|4th overall in minis solos (ages 5 to 8) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2015 | |2014 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cool Kids | |Iris | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |Contemporary | ||
|1st overall in Juniors solos (ages 9 to 12) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2015 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Cool Kids | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Jazz | |||
|1st overall in Juniors solos (ages 9 to 12) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2016 | | style="text-align:center;" |2016 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Mama Who Bore Me | | style="text-align:center;" |Mama Who Bore Me | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | | style="text-align:center;" |Contemporary | ||
|3rd overall in Juniors solos (ages 9 to 12) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2017 | | style="text-align:center;" |2017 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Nicest Kids In Town | | style="text-align:center;" |Nicest Kids In Town | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theatre | | style="text-align:center;" |Musical Theatre | ||
|1st overall in Juniors solos (ages 9 to 12) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2018 | | style="text-align:center;" |2018 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Freak Flag Fly | | style="text-align:center;" |Freak Flag Fly | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | style="text-align:center;" |Jazz | ||
|5th overall in Teen solos (ages 13 to 15) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2019 | | style="text-align:center;" |2019 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Somebody To Love | | style="text-align:center;" |Somebody To Love | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | | style="text-align:center;" |Contemporary | ||
|1st overall in teen solos (ages 13 to 15) | |||
|} | |} | ||