Becca Barry: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>TVfan98 No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
}}'''''Rebecca "Becca" Christina Barry''''' (born on December 2, 2004 in London, England), is a teenage dancer/actress/singer. | }}'''''Rebecca "Becca" Christina Barry''''' (born on December 2, 2004 in London, England), is a teenage dancer/actress/singer. | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
=== Solos === | |||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Year | |||
!Dance Name | |||
!Dance Style | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Sweet Loving | |||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Hello | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|All of You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|All I Need Is Your Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Shout Out To My Ex | |||
|Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Catch My Breathe | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Fight Song | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|I'll Be There For You | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|IDGAF | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Thank You Next | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Trouble | |||
|Jazz | |||
|} | |||
==Filmography== | ==Filmography== | ||
===Movies=== | ===Movies=== | ||