Abbey Nolet: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Central Detroit)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Central Detroit)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Claire de Lune
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |2013