Abbey Nolet: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Solos<br />Regional Teen HOF Inductee | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Solos<br />Regional Teen HOF Inductee | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Against the current | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||