Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|2014 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Poppin' | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Donna Shepherd | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hallelujah | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Amy Berokoff | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Chance | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Amy Berokoff | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KAR (Cypress) | | style="text-align:center;"|KAR (Cypress) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KAR Finals | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Divalicious | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Donna Shepherd | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KAR Finals | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Mama Knows Best | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Mama Knows Best | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| Line 28: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|The Hunter | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|The Hunter | ||
| Line 34: | Line 56: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|If I Will | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align:center;"|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align:center;"|2017 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Single Ladies | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Another Time | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align:center;"|2018 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jump (New York City) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||