Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="6"|Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="6"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="6"|[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Mackenzie Auger]]<br />[[Jordyn Blackburn]]<br />[[Abbey Choi]]<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Alexis Ramirez<br />Kimberly Tobias<br />Reggie Valdez<br />Lauren Wallingford | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||