Aleena Aoun: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align:center;"|2014 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Surprise | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Surprise | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | | style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Ride the Train | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Lauren Lanning<br>Carissa Ojeda<br>Annika Zaborniak<br>[[Raven Alanes]]<br>[[Michelle Cheng]]<br>[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br>[[Aleena Aoun]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Royals | | style="text-align:center;"|Royals | ||
| Line 210: | Line 217: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim) | | style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | | style="text-align:center;"|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |OC Hotties | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Riley Willis<br>Olivia McGinnis<br>Kyla Moore<br>Cameron Chen<br>Ashley Kosonen<br>Annika Zaborniak<br>Sydney Fitzmaurice<br>[[Raven Alanes]]<br>Ollivia Nguyen<br>[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br>Haven Ward<br>Delanie Munger<br>Alexa Martinez<br>[[Aleena Aoun]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |In the Ring | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align:center;"|2015 | | rowspan="7" style="text-align:center;"|2015 | ||