Bailey Gomez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" | | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|All For You | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Pearl Harbor | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Harold | ||
| | |Musical Theater | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
|Piece by Piece | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||