Autumn Miller: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | | style=“text-align: center; “ |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Solos | | style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“5” style=“text-align: center; “ |2016 | |||
| rowspan=“3” style=“text-align: center; “ |Make It Rain | |||
| rowspan=“3” style=“text-align: center; “ |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=“3” style=“text-align: center; “ |Shannon Mather | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |MOVE (Pasadena II) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos <br> MOVE Award | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |National Teen Miss MOVE Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style=“text-align: center; “ |Take My Hand | |||
| rowspan=“2” style=“text-align: center; “ |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan=“2” style=“text-align: center; “ |Shannon Mather | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |MOVE (Pasadena II) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |MOVE Nationals (Palm Springs) | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos <br> MOVE Award | |||
|- | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |2017 | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |When Doves Cry | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |unknown | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ |TOKYO | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
| style=“text-align: center; “ | | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||