Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| rowspan="108" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Dance Company | | rowspan="108" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Dance Company | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Lukasiak | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Another Season | | style="text-align: center; " |Another Season | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Maddie Ziegler | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angel | | style="text-align: center; " |Angel | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Universe | | style="text-align: center; " |Universe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Paige Hyland | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Make Some Noise | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Lukasiak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In for the Thrill | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Proof | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kendall Vertes | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Think I Like You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sweet Little Lies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Maddie Ziegler | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lights Camera Action | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maestro Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Latin Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reflections | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Girl I Wanna Be | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||