Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="108" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Dance Company | | rowspan="108" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Dance Company | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Metamorphosis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Another Season | | style="text-align: center; " |Another Season | ||
| Line 183: | Line 187: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |China Doll | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Center Aisle | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |20's Skat | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Hurt | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Kosinski]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I'm Available | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nina Linhart]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fever | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Left in the Dark | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Can | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Katherine Narasimhan]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Porcelain | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me Now | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Seduces Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Be Anything | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Holding On | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maddie | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |They'll Never Change | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="36" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Can You Predict the Future | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamryn Beck]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fate | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This is the Start | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Cota]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Drizzle | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Damsel in Distress | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Down to the River | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Goodbye Maya | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |House of Voodoo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No Matter What | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Underdog | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unless You Say You're Sorry | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Hunt]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |My Pa | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Scary Little Monster | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wake | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh La La | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sammie Lenzi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Loud | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Follow You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Into Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Soaring | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Katherine Narasimhan]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star of India | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Battled Feet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Demand Applause | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Holla | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fool Me Twice | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |My Name in Lights | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cry | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Love Overdose | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Out of My Mind | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take It to Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Watch Me Fly | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Birthday | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Come to the Cabaret | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Down My Spine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fool Me Once | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Oscar, Emmy, Tony | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="21" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Manhattan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fragile Forest | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Reign | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Kosinski]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |New York, New York | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ryan Nogy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Clown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ian Schmoke | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Words | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[JoJo Siwa]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ferocious | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rebel Without a Cause | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |She Can't Stop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lonely in New York | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pretty Tragedy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Welcome to My Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boom Boom | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dreamer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Superstar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Take That | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Who You Are | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical acrobatic | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All God's Creatures | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Golden Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Someone Special | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Mannequin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="17" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Arizona Star | | style="text-align: center; " |Arizona Star | ||
| Line 190: | Line 447: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |On the Edge of My Seat | | style="text-align: center; " |On the Edge of My Seat | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lilliana Ketchman]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Route 66 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " [[Brooke Kosinski]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Forever Young | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |That's Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexus Oladi]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine Like a Star | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alysa Owen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fever Rising | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black Dahlia | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mystical Beauty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |She's Magic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Meltdown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sing for You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |War Song | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All I Want | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Hero | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bond Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Hostage | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Hunt]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thy Will Be Done | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|} | |} | ||