Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sugar Daddies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This is My Beauty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alouette | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Zieger]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Avalanche | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Born to Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“7” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Ally Serigne]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angels and Demons | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Black and Blue | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hear No Evil | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Just Be | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On the Verge | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Asia Monet Ray]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open Waters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Your Dream Will Be My Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“21” style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amber Alert | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beautiful Sadness | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bollywood and Vine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ethnic | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nina Cerniglia <br> [[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> Anastasia Rose <br> [[Haley Vrolijk]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Borrowed Angels | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Broken Dolls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamryn Beck]] <br> [[Ava Cota]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |First Ladies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Free at Last | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Frost | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alivia Bella <br> Nina Cerniglia <br> Alivia Cooper <br> [[Selah Curran]] <br> [[Kylie Edwards]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Sammie Lenzi]] <br> Anastasia Rose <br> Alison Taylor <br> Eve Vinkler <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Horizons | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Just Another Number (version 1) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Kamryn Beck]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Just Another Number (version 2) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Light as a Feather, Stiff as a Board | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Playing with Matches | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Fallon Chapman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red with Envy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Smells Like Team Spirit | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tea Adamson]] <br> [[Kamryn Beck]] <br> [[Jade Cloud]] <br> [[Ava Cota]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Good Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Royals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz Funk | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kaleigh Cavanaugh]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Seven Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> Mariah Aivazis <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> Hope Roberts <br> Ian Schmoke <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> [[Ryleigh Vertes]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Vampire Heart | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Chloe Nguyen]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Why Not Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Witches of East Canton | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yum Yum | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“17” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Always a Bridesmaid | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Collateral Damage | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance in the Rain | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dollhouse | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Everybody Leaves | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freak Show | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Here | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Am Light | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Forget Where We Were | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I’d Rather Be | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mad Max | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nicer in Nice | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No Laughing Matter | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No Sign of Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Olivia Ice]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Ryan Nogy]] <br> Hope Roberts <br> [[Keara Sweeney]] <br> Alison Taylor <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Remain Nameless | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Rose Garden | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Watercolors | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“20” style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Better Off Now | | style="text-align: center; " |Better Off Now | ||