Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thy Will Be Done | | style="text-align: center; " |Thy Will Be Done | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |John Fiumara <br> [[Nina Linhart]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Quit | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> Haley Grieco | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Inside of Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“4” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bodies Electric | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sugar and Spice | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |We’re Alright | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nick Dobbs]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Still Hurt Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“7” style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Confessions | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |For the Better | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |For You Too | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Framed | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rule the World | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gino Cosculluela]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |That Girl’s Just Gotta Be Kissed | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Two Sapphires | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bombshell | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lucy and Ethel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Through the Glass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“10” style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Grifters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |If I Should Lose My Way | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sarah Hunt]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pop Princesses | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Prettier Than Poison | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Run Baby Run | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Bad Deed | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Odd Couple | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Together as One | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbreak My Heart | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Nia Frazier]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |War and Peace | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:100%; font-size:90%;" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#dfa4c6;" |Abby Lee Dance Company | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8eo;" |Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Girls in the House | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nothing More Annoying Than a Man | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Never Again | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Believe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Hyland]] <br> [[Chloe Lukasiak]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Buckle Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Auriel Welty]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Red | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Payton Ackerman]] <br> [[Katherine Narasimhan]] <br> [[Ryan Nogy]]/[[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Islands | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The World is Ours | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Kendall Vertes]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby’s Angels | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Peyton Evans]] <br> [[Alexus Oladi]] <br> [[Alysa Owen]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Monsters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|} | |} | ||