Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Cherries | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
| rowspan=“3” style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13 & Over Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13 & Over Jazz Excellence | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12” style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan="12” style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||