Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2004 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Artistic Awards (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Teen Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Young Senior Miss DEA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Professional Dance Teachers Association (Cleveland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 13 & Over Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Stars of Tomorrow | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wild Horses | | style="text-align: center; " |Wild Horses | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Senior Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pour Some Sugar on Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Pour Some Sugar on Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solo | ||