Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2004 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2004 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |AAA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |AAA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss AAA | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen Miss AAA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Young Senior Miss DEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Professional Dance Teachers Association (Cleveland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Professional Dance Teachers Association (Cleveland) | ||
| Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pour Some Sugar on Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Pour Some Sugar on Me | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||