Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 36: Line 36:
|Tap
|Tap
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|DEA
|DEAA
|Silver
|Silver
|-
|-
Line 60: Line 60:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2002
|2002
| rowspan="3" |The Bow
|The Bow
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA
|-
|Rising Star (Youngstown)
|5th Place 12-Under
|-
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|Gold
|-
|-
|2003
|2003
Line 91: Line 85:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2005
| rowspan="3" |2005
| rowspan="3" |Look at Me
|Look at Me
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
Line 97: Line 91:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solo <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Entire Competition
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solo <br> Overall Highest Scoring Routine of Entire Competition
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
Line 106: Line 101:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="3" |2006
| rowspan="3" |Wild Horse
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
Line 115: Line 110:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 13 & Over Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Stars of Tomorrow
|1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 13 & Over Solos <br> Regional Teen Miss Stars of Tomorrow
|-
|-
|Wild Horses
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
Line 121: Line 117:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2007
| rowspan="2" |2007
| rowspan="2" |Pour Some Sugar On Me
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
Line 127: Line 123:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Dance of PA
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
|Pour Some Sugar on Me
|unknown
|unknown
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]