Gianna Martello: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA | |4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2006 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Wild Horses | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|Stars of Tomorrow (Cleveland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sr. Female Solo<br>Miss Teen Stars of Tomorrow | |||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Young Senior Miss DEA | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for National Young Senior Miss DEA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stars of Tomorrow Finals (NYC) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sr. Female Solo | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2007 | | rowspan="3" |2007 | ||
| Line 165: | Line 168: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|Last Days | |Last Days | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 172: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Last Days | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |||
|Amanda Stelluto | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||