Sarah Hunt: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 276: Line 276:
|Lyrical Acrobatic
|Lyrical Acrobatic
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|Borrowed Angels
|Borrowed Angels
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |A Little Party
| rowspan="4" |A Little Party
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|-
|
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |GNO
| rowspan="4" |GNO
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2015
| rowspan="7" |2015
|
|Dollhouse
|
|Contemporary
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Everybody Goes
|
|Contemporary
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Maddie Bennett]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Madison Porter]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Ian Schmoke]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Carolyn Whitney]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Payton Ackerman]]<br />[[Maddie Bennett]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Olivia Ice]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Kassidy Leon]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Ryan Nogy]]<br />[[Madison Porter]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Ian Schmoke]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Carolyn Whitney]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
|
|Get Here
|
|Lyrical
|
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|I Am Light
|
|Lyrical
|
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Make Way
|
|Hip Hop
|
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Dyson Ramey<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Watercolors
|
|Specialty
|
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Wikked Lil Girls
|
|Jazz
|
|
|
|-
|
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Katherine Narasimhan]]<br />[[Hope Roberts]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />Dyson Ramey<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Anastasia Rose]]<br />[[Kendall Vertes]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
|
|2016
|
|Spare Change
|
|Lyrical
|
|
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Jessa Kinter]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]]
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|