Talia Seitel: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Antar Mouna | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Bellevue) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blue Wine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Natural Woman | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yours | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Live (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
| Line 540: | Line 565: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with Murrieta Dance Project==== | ====with Murrieta Dance Project==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |All the Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzid Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Alyssa Hlava <br> [[Ariana McClure]] <br> Robbie Ricucci <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bop Til You Drop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kendal Clemens <br> [[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Britney Haire <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kendal Clemens <br> [[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Britney Haire <br> Keara Nichols <br> Scarlette Palacios <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |New York | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Saved | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Brianna Haire <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |School Days | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alyssa Hlava <br> Maya Lubarko <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Stand By Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Uprising | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Avery Darlinger <br> Victoria Frank <br> Chryssa Hadjis <br> [[Ariana McClure]] <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Drumline | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alyssa Hlava <br> Maya Lubanko <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Georgia | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Glam | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |He Sang | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Brianna Haire <br> Samantha Hurst <br> [[Ariana McClure]] <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> Kelsey Waite <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |New York | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |These Friends of Mine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Samantha Hurst <br> [[Ariana McClure]] <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> Kelsey Waite <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |5 Fab Feet | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Tap | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ain't No Other Man | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Boogie Woogie | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bulletproof | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Cosmic Love | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Din Da Da | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Heaven | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Alyssa Hlava <br> Zoe Miranda <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Masquerade | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rain on My Parade | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |A New Day | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Acapella | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |After the Ball | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kendal Clemens <br> [[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Keara Nichols <br> Chandler Nickerson <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crazy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kayla Seitel]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dead in the Water | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Christina Ricucci]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hot Lunch Jam | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mein Herr | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Christina Ricucci]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Summertime Sadness | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Young and Beautiful | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Big Spender | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Samantha Hurst <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> Kelsey Waite | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hold On | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hustle Hard | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Monster Under the Bed | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Caylie Almada]] <br> [[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> [[Kayla Seitel]] <br> Payton Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Passing Through Time | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Keara Nichols <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> [[Kayla Seitel]] <br> Payton Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |World Class Talent | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior World Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Salute | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Straight Up | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 ? Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Swamp | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unstoppable | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alex Gonzalez <br> Keara Nichols <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> [[Kayla Seitel]] <br> Payton Sullivan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Will You Still Love Me | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancing Slowly | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Figure 8 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lady Marmalade | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bitter Earth | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Chryssa Hadjis <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hideaway | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> Payton Sullivan <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Vogue | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Victoria Frank <br> Alex Gonzalez <br> Chryssa Hadjis <br> Elizabeth Rudisill <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|} | |||
====with Westside Dance Project==== | ====with Westside Dance Project==== | ||
Memory Fades - | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
Unison - | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Memory Fades | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bella Allen <br> [[Lexine Cantoria]] <br> [[Keely Meyers]] <br> Shelby Patterson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Contemporary <br> Junior 11 O'Clock Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Unison | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bella Allen <br> [[Lexine Cantoria]] <br> [[Keely Meyers]] <br> Shelby Patterson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|} | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||