Talia Seitel: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Power of Love | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mark Meismer | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Thirds | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Will Johnston | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Bellevue) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,155: | Line 1,183: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |At Once | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dangerous | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fallin’ for You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gravity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I’m the Only One | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Plan the Escape | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sing Sing Sing | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendal Clemens]] <br> [[Mackenzie Clemens]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||