Talia Seitel: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 163: Line 163:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Ain't No Other Man
| style="text-align: center; " |Ain't No Other Man
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 200: Line 200:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |This Will Be
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |This Will Be
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)