Talia Seitel: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ain't No Other Man | | style="text-align: center; " |Ain't No Other Man | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |This Will Be | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Erin Babbs | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||