Talia Seitel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 851: Line 851:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2011
| rowspan="9" |2011
|All the Girls
|All the Girls
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 880: Line 880:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Saved
| rowspan="2" |Saved
|Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Erin Babbs
| rowspan="2" |Erin Babbs
|[[Mackenzie Clemens]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Mackenzie Clemens]][[Britney Haire]]Alyssa Hlava
Maya Lubanko
Zoe Miranda
Elizabeth Rudisill
[[Talia Seitel]]Payton Sullivan
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Small Groups
Platinum
|-
|-
|School Days
|School Days