Rihanna Quinn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 159: Line 159:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="7" |2015
| rowspan="4" |Unhappily Ever After
| rowspan="4" |Unhappily Ever After
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
Line 175: Line 175:
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups
|-
|Blah Blah
|Jazz
|
|
|KAR (Cypress)
|
|-
|Titanium
|Lyrical
|
|
|KAR (Cypress)
|
|-
|Taking it Back
|Lyrical
|
|
|KAR (Cypress)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="50" |2016
| rowspan="50" |2016