Rihanna Quinn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Unhappily Ever After | | rowspan="4" |Unhappily Ever After | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Haylee Goslee<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Madyson Schindler<br />Callie Williams<br />Camryn Woods<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]] | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Ghostly Ball | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Alanah Aguilar<br />Taylin Beadle<br />Camyryn Carmona<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Haylee Goslee<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />Callie Williams<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 198: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="50" |2016 | | rowspan="50" |2016 | ||
|The Face | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Esther Tomas | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Locomotion | | rowspan="3" |Locomotion | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 239: | Line 253: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Inspector Gadget | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />Camryn Carmona<br />Brooklyn Deleon<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Alexandra Ramirez<br />Isabella Ray<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Madyson Schindler<br />Lila Soto<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Aniyah Walls-Harris | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Into the Woods | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Arianna Calderon<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Skye Filek]]<br />Hayley Keenan<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Rylee Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Alexandra Ramasar<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Marley Rivera<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Laura Twyford<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
Wonka - hip hop (with Camryn Carmona, Ashley Dejulio, Seara Gabbedon, Laila Jahn, Stephanie Landeros, Remy Moore, Danielle Ramasar, Sophia Ray, Kennedi Sandidge, Madyson Schindler, Laura Twyford, Madilynn Vantuinen, and Camryn Woods) | Wonka - hip hop (with Camryn Carmona, Ashley Dejulio, Seara Gabbedon, Laila Jahn, Stephanie Landeros, Remy Moore, Danielle Ramasar, Sophia Ray, Kennedi Sandidge, Madyson Schindler, Laura Twyford, Madilynn Vantuinen, and Camryn Woods) | ||
Hard Knock Life - hip hop | Hard Knock Life - hip hop | ||