Kayla Seitel: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
| Line 301: | Line 302: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
| Line 318: | Line 320: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with Murrieta Dance Project==== | ====with Murrieta Dance Project==== | ||
| Line 424: | Line 427: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maisyn Clements<br />Alyssa Nichols<br />Buddy Palacios<br />Scarlette Palacios<br />Jaida Skidmore<br />and others | |||
|Maisyn Clements<br />Alyssa Nichols<br />Keats Nichols<br />Buddy Palacios<br />Scarlette Palacios<br />Kenny Shen<br />Jaida Skidmore<br />and others | |||
|[[Kendal Clemens]]<br />and others | |||
|[[Talia Seitel]]<br />and others | |||
|Arthur Celestine<br />and others | |||
|Vanessa Albee<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Celestine Artyon<br />Ciara Cardinal<br />Kendall Le<br />Aubrie Stoehr | |||
|- | |||
|Vanessa Albee<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Taylor Beaman<br />Ciara Cardinal<br />Arthur Celestine<br />Artyon Celestine<br />[[Brooklyn Coronado]]<br />Riley Easter<br />Ashley Eastham<br />Maya Juarez<br />Kendall Le<br />Graeden Maietta<br />Susie McColloch<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Alyssa Nichols<br />Jaida Skidmore<br />Aubrie Stoehr | |||
|Vanessa Albee<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Ella Armstrong<br />Ciara Cardinal<br />Artyon Celestine<br />Kendall Le<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Jaida Skidmore | |||
|Vanessa Albee<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Ella Armstrong<br />Taylor Beaman<br />Ciara Cardinal<br />Artyon Celestine<br />[[Brooklyn Coronado]]<br />Ashley Eastham<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Alyssa Nichols<br />Jaida Skidmore<br />Aubrie Stoehr | |||
|Vanessa Albee<br />[[Caylie Almada]]<br />Artyon Celestine<br />Ciara Cardinal<br />Jaida Skidmore | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 503: | Line 548: | ||
*Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2017 | *Regional JUMP Junior Female VIP 2017 | ||
== Gallery == | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
File:Kayla Seitel cropped - 2015-07-06.jpg | File:Kayla Seitel cropped - 2015-07-06.jpg | ||