Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Paige lover456
Line 219: Line 219:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2007
|2007
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sleep Tight, Mr. Sandman
|Sleep Tight, Mr. Sandman
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
|Acrobatic
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooke Hyland]] <br> [[Kassidy Leon]]
|[[Kassidy Leon|Kassidy ]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Access Broadway (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Debut Division Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place