Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Javi34
Line 76: Line 76:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |3rd in junior advanced solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Variation from Talisman
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Variation from Talisman
Line 91: Line 91:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Onstage NY
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional junior miss OSNY
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia)
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Blue Bird Variation
| style="text-align: center; " |Blue Bird Variation
| style="text-align: center; " |Pointe
| style="text-align: center; " |Pointe
Line 103: Line 103:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Free
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Free
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 111: Line 111:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|JUMP
(Pittsburgh)
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
Line 124: Line 128:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Amelie
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Amelie
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 133: Line 137:
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|DEA Nationals
(Las Vegas)
|1st in teen solo
|-
|JUMP
(Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)