Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Javi34 |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3rd in junior advanced solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Variation from Talisman | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Variation from Talisman | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional junior miss OSNY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | | style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blue Bird Variation | | style="text-align: center; " |Blue Bird Variation | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pointe | | style="text-align: center; " |Pointe | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Free | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 124: | Line 128: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Amelie | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 133: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in teen solo | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP | |||
(Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||