Katherine Narasimhan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2011 | | rowspan="7" |2011 | ||
|Blue Bird Variation | |Blue Bird Variation | ||
| | |Ballet | ||
| | |Unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|unknown | |unknown Scoring in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Free | | rowspan="5" |Free | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Unknown Scoring in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Did Not Place in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Unknown Scoring in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| | |Did Not Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Princess Florine Variation | |Princess Florine Variation | ||
| | |Ballet | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| | |Did Not Place in Junior | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2012 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Amelie | |||
| rowspan="8" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="8" |unknown | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Acro/Gym Solos<br />Platinum Award | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Unknown Scoring in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Did Not Place in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Did Not Place in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nexstar (Akron) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starbound Nationals | ||
| | |National Teen Miss Starbound 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2013 | | rowspan="6" |2013 | ||
| Line 193: | Line 199: | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Did Not Place in Senior Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | ||