Calysta Westlake: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Imagine | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Alameda) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Heartbreak | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Be My Baby | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Hold Me Down | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:03, 11 March 2019

Calysta Westlake (born on March 17, 1999) is a dancer from California.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Imagine | Hall of Fame (Alameda) | 6th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| 2014 | Heartbreak | Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | 8th in Teen Solos | ||
| 2015 | Be My Baby | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | 8th in Senior Solos | ||
| 2016 | Hold Me Down | Contemporary | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | did not place |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|