Calysta Westlake: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2016 | |||
|Misty Blue | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
|[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Piece by Piece | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
|Claire Knoebel<br />Audrey Lee<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Chained | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
|[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Riley Kurilko<br />Audrey Lee<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Mother | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
|Isabelle Erlanson<br />Georgia Harris<br />Bella Jones<br />Claire Knoebel<br />Riley Kurilko<br />Audrey Lee<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Body Love | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shannon Mather | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Raegan Kirby<br />Claire Knoebel<br />[[Audrey Lee]]<br />[[Autumn Miller]]<br />Alexis Rosenstrauch<br />[[Sarah Shepherd]]<br />[[Madelyne Spang]]<br />[[Jessalyn Ward]] | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||