Calysta Westlake: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2006 | ||
| | |Boy from NY City | ||
| | | | ||
|Nina Koch | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|When Somebody Loved Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Stephanie Knudson | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2007 | |||
|Girlfriend | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Juanita Montenegro | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2008 | |||
|This is Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Juanita Montenegro | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Imagine | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Stephanie Knudson | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Alameda) | |Hall of Fame (Alameda) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2009 | | rowspan="2"|2009 | ||
|Don't Rain On My Parade | |Don't Rain On My Parade | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 27: | Line 56: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2010 | |Mad World | ||
|Lyrical | |||
|Stephanie Knudson | |||
|KAR (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2010 | |||
|It's About That Walk | |It's About That Walk | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 34: | Line 69: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | |JAM | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Juanita Montenegro | |||
|KAR (San Mateo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2011 | |||
|Kiss Kiss | |||
|Tap | |||
|Cori Heckman | |||
|Rainbow Connection | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Angel | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Juanita Montenegro | |||
|Rainbow Connection | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Coin Laundry | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Stephanie Knudson | |||
|JUMP | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Chasing Cars | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|TOKYO | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Eyes on Fire | |||
|Open | |||
|Stephanie Knudson | |||
|Primetime | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2012 | |||
|What a Girl Wants | |||
|Tap | |||
|Cori Heckman | |||
|NRG | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2013 | |||
|Crazy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Skyfall | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Shannon Mather | |||
|Showstopper Nationals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2014 | |||
|Little Things | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Herself | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Holy Grail | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Heartbreak | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shannon Mather | |||
|JUMP | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rock Award<br />VIP Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
|Be My Baby | |Be My Baby | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |Shannon Mather | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |My Juvenile | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Andrew Winghart | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hyperballad | |||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Blake McGrath | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hold Me Down | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Shannon Mather | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||