Calysta Westlake: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
'''''Calysta Westlake''''' (born on March 17, 1999) is a dancer from California. | |name = Calysta Westlake | ||
|image = File:Calysta Westlake.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = 20 | |||
|birthdate = March 17, 1999 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = California | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Black | |||
|school grade = | |||
|profession = Dancer | |||
|affiliations = MSA Talent Agency | |||
|dance studios = East County Performing Arts Center <br> Mather Dance Company | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|siblings = [[Anthony Westlake]] (brother) | |||
|friends = [[Madelyne Spang]] <br> [[Simone Cameresi]] | |||
}}'''''Calysta Westlake''''' (born on March 17, 1999) is a dancer from California. Her brother [[Anthony Westlake]] is also a dancer & choreographer. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 220: | Line 236: | ||
|Bella | |Bella | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Knocking on Heavens Door | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shannon Mather | |||
|Alexis Rosenstrauch | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||