Auriel Welty: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Purple Rain | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Baltimore) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Contemporary/Modern Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Contemporary/Modern Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
| Line 151: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/ | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lyrical Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||